Meigs Middle School Invitatational Meigs High School, Pomeroy, OH January 4, 2020 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | Jackson | 276.0 | | 2. | Wahama | 264.0 | | 3. | Morgan | 251.0 | | 4. | Warren | 217.0 | | 5. | Fairland | 180.0 | | 6. | Waverly | 144.0 | | 7. | Fort Frye | 135.5 | | 8. | Zane Trace | 128.0 | | 9. | Nelsonville-York | 108.0 | | 10. | Huntington Ross | 99.0 | | 11. | Meigs | 80.0 | | 12. | Waterford | 54.0 | | 13. | River Valley | 49.0 | | 14. | Marietta | 46.0 | | Round 5 Bye points added |
|
| | | Score |
---|
Seventh Round |
86:1x6 | Boedy Greuey (Morgan) pin Carter Deck (Jackson) | | 2:17 |
92:1x6 | Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) pin Adam Cooper (Morgan) | | 2:50 |
| Ayden Wine (Fairland) pin Dakoda Shaffer (Wahama) | | 1:10 |
98:2x4 | 1st-Landon Swinning (Waverly) maj. dec. Shane Shadley (Jackson) | | md13-1 |
| 3rd-Hayden Weaver (River Valley) dec. Owen Edwards (Wahama) | | 2-0 SV |
| 5th-Carlito Long*RVAL (X2) pin Ethan Mitchell*WAHA (X1) | | 0:48 |
| 7th-Jeremy Williams*W (X3) Bye Bye | | Bye |
104:1x6 | Bradley Spencer (Morgan) dec. Jacob Berg (Warren) | | 9-4 |
| Mars Coste (Huntington Ross) pin Dante Stitt (Wahama) | | 2:38 |
| Evan Wilbur (River Valley) pin Randy Kindle (Waterford) | | 0:37 |
110:1x6 | Coleman Day (Wahama) dec. Ciarra Riner (Fairland) | | 5-4 |
| Mitchell Rehl (Warren) pin Faith Slaughter (Fort Frye) | | 0:50 |
116:2x5 | 1st- Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Wyatt Smith (Meigs) | | 0:30 |
| 3rd- Will Callicoat (Fairland) dec. Levi Simons (Huntington Ross) | | 6-3 |
| 5th-Wyatt Fulton (Fort Frye) tech. fall Carleton Jones (Warren) | | tf18-2 |
| 7th-Brook Hodson (Zane Trace) pin Matthew Thomas (Wahama) | | 0:30 |
122:2x5 | 1st-Mavrick Smith (Huntington Ross) pin Bailey Phillips (Nelsonville-York) | | 0:55 |
| 3rd-Murray Stewart (Fort Frye) pin Storm Davis (Zane Trace) | | 1:17 |
| 5th- Jonathan Ankrom (Warren) pin Carson Bennett (Wahama) | | 1:54 |
| 7th-Jacob Roberro (Meigs) pin Jayden Smith (Jackson) | | 2:08 |
128:2x5 | 1st- Brayden Strode (Morgan) dec. Kaden Priest (Jackson) | | 5-2 |
| 3rd-Dillan Fields (Wahama) dec. Quinten Cremeans (Fairland) | | 5-0 |
| 5th-Aiden Colopy (Zane Trace) dec. Levi Wood (River Valley) | | 8-5 |
| 7th-Brandt Durham (Marietta) pin Dallas Downs (Waverly) | | 2:33 |
134:2x5 | 1st- Aden Strahler (Warren) pin Ryan Taylor*JACK (X1) | | 1:44 |
| 3rd-Gage Farrar (Jackson) pin Seth Ohlinger (Wahama) | | 0:28 |
| 5th-Graham Baker (Fort Frye) pin Cole Wiseman (Nelsonville-York) | | 1:21 |
| 7th-Cameron Bean (Marietta) pin Abby Green (Waverly) | | 1:42 |
142:1x6 | Kylee Tait (Warren) pin Bryce Dulaney (Jackson) | | 2:00 |
| Ross Schultheis (Fort Frye) pin Kadyn Roush*WAHA (X1) | | 0:45 |
| Josef Jacomet (Morgan) pin Logan Mitchell (Wahama) | | 1:25 |
150:2x5 | 1st- Logan Nicewanger (Morgan) dec. Angel Garcia (Wahama) | | 7-0 |
| 3rd-Cayden Snyder (Jackson) pin Dylan Taylor (Waterford) | | 0:34 |
| 5th-Ethan Berg (Warren) dec. Daniel Leedy (Waverly) | | 4-2 |
| 7th-Caleb Townsend*MORG (X2) pin Jordan Causey*JACK (X1) | | 0:40 |
160:2x4 | 1st- Clay Greuey (Morgan) dec. Christian Hardy (Fairland) | | 7-5 SV |
| 3rd-Tyler Virgin (Jackson) dec. Kendall Mills (Wahama) | | 7-4 |
| 5th-Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) pin Rogen Drobina*MORG (X1) | | 1:30 |
| 7th-Brayden Coonrod (Huntington Ross) Bye Bye | | Bye |
172:2x4 | 1st- Tyler Carter (Jackson) maj. dec. Jace Gecowetz*W (X1) | | md14-6 |
| 3rd-Mike Baker*JACK (X3) pin Coleton Gililand (Warren) | | 0:47 |
| 5th- Mark Maue (Fairland) pin Dylan Stone*FAIR (X2) | | 0:30 |
| 7th-Braden Weaver (Waverly) Bye Bye | | Bye |
205:4x3 | 1st-Davey Adkins (Waverly) pin Kelson Mullins (Jackson) | | 0:26 |
| 3rd- Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Alexzander Schilling (Marietta) | | 0:31 |
| 5th-Devon McGuin*W (X1) maj. dec. Ethan Stiltner (Wahama) | | md14-1 |
| 7th-Mickey Loudner (Nelsonville-York) pin Hayden Graves*W (X2) | | 1:32 |
245:1x6 | Morgan Smith (Fort Frye) pin Scottie Mendoza (Jackson) | | 0:53 |
| William Madden (Waverly) pin Alijah Hicks (Wahama) | | 0:50 |
|
Sixth Round |
86:1x6 | Connor Lambert (Wahama) pin Carter Deck (Jackson) | | 0:44 |
92:1x6 | Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) pin Ayden Wine (Fairland) | | 0:59 |
| Justin Hartford (Meigs) tech. fall Dakoda Shaffer (Wahama) | | tf16-0 |
98:2x4 | Landon Swinning (Waverly) pin Hayden Weaver (River Valley) | | 0:35 |
| Shane Shadley (Jackson) pin Owen Edwards (Wahama) | | 2:54 |
| Carlito Long*RVAL (X2) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Ethan Mitchell*WAHA (X1) forfeit Jeremy Williams*W (X3) | | Forfeit |
104:1x6 | Bradley Spencer (Morgan) pin Evan Wilbur (River Valley) | | 1:29 |
| Dante Stitt (Wahama) pin Randy Kindle (Waterford) | | 0:50 |
| Mars Coste (Huntington Ross) dec. Jacob Berg (Warren) | | 11-8 |
110:1x6 | Ian Dunaway (Zane Trace) dec. Coleman Day (Wahama) | | 8-6 SV |
| Ciarra Riner (Fairland) pin Faith Slaughter (Fort Frye) | | 0:33 |
116:2x5 | Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Wyatt Fulton (Fort Frye) | | 0:45 |
| Brook Hodson (Zane Trace) pin Taylor Northup*WAHA (X2) | | 0:30 |
| Will Callicoat (Fairland) tech. fall Matthew Thomas (Wahama) | | tf15-0 |
| Carleton Jones (Warren) dec. Mathais Kesselring*FFRY (X1) | | 7-5 |
122:2x5 | Storm Davis (Zane Trace) maj. dec. Jacob Roberro (Meigs) | | md10-2 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington Ross) pin Carson Bennett (Wahama) | | 2:52 |
| Bailey Phillips (Nelsonville-York) tech. fall Jonathan Ankrom (Warren) | | tf16-0 |
| Jayden Smith (Jackson) pin Tyler Northup*WAHA (X1) | | 1:55 |
128:2x5 | Brayden Strode (Morgan) pin Aiden Colopy (Zane Trace) | | 0:57 |
| Quinten Cremeans (Fairland) pin Xavery Atencio*W (X1) | | 0:35 |
| Kaden Priest (Jackson) pin Levi Wood (River Valley) | | 1:24 |
134:2x5 | Aden Strahler (Warren) maj. dec. Gage Farrar (Jackson) | | md9-0 |
| Graham Baker (Fort Frye) pin Cameron Bean (Marietta) | | 1:00 |
| Ryan Taylor*JACK (X1) pin Seth Ohlinger (Wahama) | | 1:18 |
142:1x6 | Kylee Tait (Warren) pin Josef Jacomet (Morgan) | | 0:55 |
| Ross Schultheis (Fort Frye) pin Logan Mitchell (Wahama) | | 2:32 |
| Bryce Dulaney (Jackson) pin Kadyn Roush*WAHA (X1) | | 0:45 |
150:2x5 | Angel Garcia (Wahama) pin Daniel Leedy (Waverly) | | 0:23 |
| Caleb Townsend*MORG (X2) forfeit Brayden Wilson (Huntington Ross) | | Forfeit |
| Logan Nicewanger (Morgan) pin Dylan Taylor (Waterford) | | 3:54 |
160:2x4 | Christian Hardy (Fairland) pin Kendall Mills (Wahama) | | 1:47 |
| Clay Greuey (Morgan) pin Tyler Virgin (Jackson) | | 0:36 |
| Rogen Drobina*MORG (X1) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) pin Brayden Coonrod (Huntington Ross) | | 1:34 |
172:2x4 | Jace Gecowetz*W (X1) pin Coleton Gililand (Warren) | | 4:11 |
| Tyler Carter (Jackson) pin Mike Baker*JACK (X3) | | 0:09 |
| Mark Maue (Fairland) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Dylan Stone*FAIR (X2) dec. Braden Weaver (Waverly) | | 8-1 |
205:4x3 | Davey Adkins (Waverly) pin Judson Cooper (Waterford) | | 1:02 |
| Kelson Mullins (Jackson) pin Alexzander Schilling (Marietta) | | 1:12 |
| Devon McGuin*W (X1) pin Hayden Graves*W (X2) | | 0:30 |
| Ethan Stiltner (Wahama) pin Mickey Loudner (Nelsonville-York) | | 2:50 |
245:1x6 | William Madden (Waverly) pin Scottie Mendoza (Jackson) | | 0:36 |
| Eli Slaughter*FFRY (X1) pin Morgan Smith (Fort Frye) | | 0:10 |
|
Fourth Round |
116:2x5 | Levi Simons (Huntington Ross) pin Brook Hodson (Zane Trace) | | 2:10 |
| Wyatt Fulton (Fort Frye) pin Taylor Northup*WAHA (X2) | | 0:46 |
| Carleton Jones (Warren) pin Matthew Thomas (Wahama) | | 1:15 |
| Wyatt Smith (Meigs) pin Mathais Kesselring*FFRY (X1) | | 0:30 |
122:2x5 | Storm Davis (Zane Trace) pin Jewel Leslie (Waverly) | | 0:57 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington Ross) pin Jacob Roberro (Meigs) | | 1:18 |
| Murray Stewart (Fort Frye) pin Tyler Northup*WAHA (X1) | | 0:36 |
| Jonathan Ankrom (Warren) pin Jayden Smith (Jackson) | | 1:25 |
128:2x5 | Brandt Durham (Marietta) dec. Quinten Cremeans (Fairland) | | 8-6 SV |
| Aiden Colopy (Zane Trace) pin Xavery Atencio*W (X1) | | 0:31 |
| Dillan Fields (Wahama) pin Dallas Downs (Waverly) | | 0:44 |
134:2x5 | Graham Baker (Fort Frye) pin Justin Miller*WAHA (X2) | | 0:17 |
| Gage Farrar (Jackson) pin Cameron Bean (Marietta) | | 0:22 |
| Cole Wiseman (Nelsonville-York) pin Abby Green (Waverly) | | 0:50 |
150:2x5 | Cayden Snyder (Jackson) pin Brayden Wilson (Huntington Ross) | | 0:12 |
| Daniel Leedy (Waverly) pin Caleb Townsend*MORG (X2) | | 1:25 |
| Logan Nicewanger (Morgan) pin Jordan Causey*JACK (X1) | | 0:30 |
205:4x3 | Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Hayden Graves*W (X2) | | 0:10 |
| Davey Adkins (Waverly) pin Devon McGuin*W (X1) | | 1:20 |
| Alexzander Schilling (Marietta) pin Ethan Stiltner (Wahama) | | 2:57 |
| Kelson Mullins (Jackson) pin Mickey Loudner (Nelsonville-York) | | 0:42 |
|
Third Round |
92:1x6 | Adam Cooper (Morgan) pin Justin Hartford (Meigs) | | 2:59 |
| Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) tech. fall Dakoda Shaffer (Wahama) | | tf20-4 |
98:2x4 | Landon Swinning (Waverly) pin Shane Shadley (Jackson) | | 1:50 |
| Carlito Long*RVAL (X2) pin Ethan Mitchell*WAHA (X1) | | 1:42 |
| Owen Edwards (Wahama) pin Jeremy Williams*W (X3) | | 2:55 |
104:1x6 | Bradley Spencer (Morgan) dec. Mars Coste (Huntington Ross) | | 12-6 |
| Evan Wilbur (River Valley) dec. Dante Stitt (Wahama) | | 9-8 |
| Jacob Berg (Warren) pin Randy Kindle (Waterford) | | 0:27 |
110:1x6 | Coleman Day (Wahama) pin Faith Slaughter (Fort Frye) | | 0:30 |
| Ian Dunaway (Zane Trace) pin Mitchell Rehl (Warren) | | 0:11 |
116:2x5 | Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Brook Hodson (Zane Trace) | | 0:21 |
| Levi Simons (Huntington Ross) pin Taylor Northup*WAHA (X2) | | 0:14 |
| Will Callicoat (Fairland) pin Mathais Kesselring*FFRY (X1) | | 2:45 |
| Wyatt Smith (Meigs) pin Carleton Jones (Warren) | | 1:10 |
122:2x5 | Jacob Roberro (Meigs) pin Jewel Leslie (Waverly) | | 2:33 |
| Storm Davis (Zane Trace) pin Carson Bennett (Wahama) | | 0:32 |
| Bailey Phillips (Nelsonville-York) pin Tyler Northup*WAHA (X1) | | 0:15 |
| Murray Stewart (Fort Frye) pin Jayden Smith (Jackson) | | 0:34 |
128:2x5 | Brayden Strode (Morgan) pin Quinten Cremeans (Fairland) | | 0:50 |
| Brandt Durham (Marietta) pin Xavery Atencio*W (X1) | | 0:15 |
| Kaden Priest (Jackson) pin Dallas Downs (Waverly) | | 1:12 |
134:2x5 | Aden Strahler (Warren) pin Graham Baker (Fort Frye) | | 1:07 |
| Cameron Bean (Marietta) pin Justin Miller*WAHA (X2) | | 1:57 |
| Seth Ohlinger (Wahama) pin Abby Green (Waverly) | | 1:15 |
142:1x6 | Kylee Tait (Warren) pin Kadyn Roush*WAHA (X1) | | 0:21 |
| Josef Jacomet (Morgan) pin Ross Schultheis (Fort Frye) | | 1:20 |
| Bryce Dulaney (Jackson) dec. Logan Mitchell (Wahama) | | 9-2 |
150:2x5 | Angel Garcia (Wahama) pin Brayden Wilson (Huntington Ross) | | 0:49 |
| Cayden Snyder (Jackson) maj. dec. Caleb Townsend*MORG (X2) | | md11-0 |
| Ethan Berg (Warren) pin Jordan Causey*JACK (X1) | | 0:26 |
160:2x4 | Kendall Mills (Wahama) pin Brayden Coonrod (Huntington Ross) | | 0:20 |
| Tyler Virgin (Jackson) pin Rogen Drobina*MORG (X1) | | 2:40 |
| Clay Greuey (Morgan) pin Christian Hardy (Fairland) | | 2:03 |
172:2x4 | Mark Maue (Fairland) pin Braden Weaver (Waverly) | | 0:33 |
| Jace Gecowetz*W (X1) pin Mike Baker*JACK (X3) | | 1:36 |
| Coleton Gililand (Warren) pin Dylan Stone*FAIR (X2) | | 1:29 |
205:4x3 | Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Kelson Mullins (Jackson) | | 0:17 |
| Davey Adkins (Waverly) pin Ethan Stiltner (Wahama) | | 0:40 |
| Alexzander Schilling (Marietta) pin Brendan Clagg (River Valley) | | 0:40 |
| Hayden Graves*W (X2) forfeit Kolten Oyer (Huntington Ross) | | Forfeit |
245:1x6 | Morgan Smith (Fort Frye) pin William Madden (Waverly) | | 3:20 |
| Eli Slaughter*FFRY (X1) pin Alijah Hicks (Wahama) | | 1:08 |
|
Second Round |
80:1x6 | C.J. Graham (Fairland) tech. fall Ryan Grosselin (Warren) | | tf17-1 |
92:1x6 | Adam Cooper (Morgan) pin Dakoda Shaffer (Wahama) | | 3:45 |
| Ayden Wine (Fairland) pin Justin Hartford (Meigs) | | 1:55 |
98:2x4 | Landon Swinning (Waverly) pin Ethan Mitchell*WAHA (X1) | | 0:12 |
| Shane Shadley (Jackson) pin Carlito Long*RVAL (X2) | | 0:45 |
| Hayden Weaver (River Valley) pin Jeremy Williams*W (X3) | | 1:05 |
104:1x6 | Bradley Spencer (Morgan) pin Dante Stitt (Wahama) | | 1:03 |
| Mars Coste (Huntington Ross) pin Randy Kindle (Waterford) | | 1:53 |
| Jacob Berg (Warren) pin Evan Wilbur (River Valley) | | 2:19 |
110:1x6 | Coleman Day (Wahama) pin Mitchell Rehl (Warren) | | 3:52 |
| Ciarra Riner (Fairland) pin Ian Dunaway (Zane Trace) | | 3:19 |
116:2x5 | Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Levi Simons (Huntington Ross) | | 0:37 |
| Wyatt Fulton (Fort Frye) pin Brook Hodson (Zane Trace) | | 2:40 |
| Wyatt Smith (Meigs) pin Will Callicoat (Fairland) | | 0:40 |
| Matthew Thomas (Wahama) pin Mathais Kesselring*FFRY (X1) | | 1:50 |
122:2x5 | Carson Bennett (Wahama) pin Jewel Leslie (Waverly) | | 1:00 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington Ross) maj. dec. Storm Davis (Zane Trace) | | md13-1 |
| Bailey Phillips (Nelsonville-York) pin Murray Stewart (Fort Frye) | | 0:31 |
| Jonathan Ankrom (Warren) pin Tyler Northup*WAHA (X1) | | 0:30 |
128:2x5 | Brayden Strode (Morgan) pin Brandt Durham (Marietta) | | 0:18 |
| Quinten Cremeans (Fairland) pin Aiden Colopy (Zane Trace) | | 0:48 |
| Kaden Priest (Jackson) dec. Dillan Fields (Wahama) | | 4-3 |
| Levi Wood (River Valley) dec. Dallas Downs (Waverly) | | 4-1 |
134:2x5 | Aden Strahler (Warren) pin Justin Miller*WAHA (X2) | | 1:14 |
| Gage Farrar (Jackson) pin Graham Baker (Fort Frye) | | 1:55 |
| Seth Ohlinger (Wahama) pin Cole Wiseman (Nelsonville-York) | | 1:29 |
| Ryan Taylor*JACK (X1) pin Abby Green (Waverly) | | 0:28 |
142:1x6 | Kylee Tait (Warren) pin Ross Schultheis (Fort Frye) | | 1:10 |
| Kadyn Roush*WAHA (X1) pin Logan Mitchell (Wahama) | | 0:21 |
| Josef Jacomet (Morgan) pin Bryce Dulaney (Jackson) | | 1:29 |
150:2x5 | Angel Garcia (Wahama) pin Cayden Snyder (Jackson) | | 0:40 |
| Daniel Leedy (Waverly) pin Brayden Wilson (Huntington Ross) | | 2:10 |
| Dylan Taylor (Waterford) pin Ethan Berg (Warren) | | 1:09 |
160:2x4 | Kendall Mills (Wahama) pin Rogen Drobina*MORG (X1) | | 1:58 |
| Tyler Virgin (Jackson) pin Brayden Coonrod (Huntington Ross) | | 0:19 |
| Clay Greuey (Morgan) pin Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) | | 0:25 |
172:2x4 | Jace Gecowetz*W (X1) pin Braden Weaver (Waverly) | | 2:00 |
| Mike Baker*JACK (X3) pin Mark Maue (Fairland) | | 0:50 |
| Tyler Carter (Jackson) pin Coleton Gililand (Warren) | | 1:23 |
205:4x3 | Kelson Mullins (Jackson) pin Ryan Mcclain (Fairland) | | 0:30 |
| Ethan Stiltner (Wahama) pin Kian Allen*RVAL (X3) | | 0:37 |
| Devon McGuin*W (X1) pin Brendan Clagg (River Valley) | | 0:35 |
| Mickey Loudner (Nelsonville-York) pin Hayden Graves*W (X2) | | 1:46 |
245:1x6 | Morgan Smith (Fort Frye) pin Alijah Hicks (Wahama) | | 0:30 |
| Scottie Mendoza (Jackson) pin Eli Slaughter*FFRY (X1) | | 1:18 |
|
First Round |
86:1x6 | Connor Lambert (Wahama) pin Boedy Greuey (Morgan) | | 3:05 |
92:1x6 | Adam Cooper (Morgan) dec. Ayden Wine (Fairland) | | 4-2 |
| Zane Pickerrell (Zane Trace) pin Justin Hartford (Meigs) | | 2:00 |
98:2x4 | Landon Swinning (Waverly) pin Carlito Long*RVAL (X2) | | 0:25 |
| Shane Shadley (Jackson) pin Ethan Mitchell*WAHA (X1) | | 0:20 |
| Owen Edwards (Wahama) dec. Hayden Weaver (River Valley) | | 6-2 |
104:1x6 | Bradley Spencer (Morgan) pin Randy Kindle (Waterford) | | 0:27 |
| Mars Coste (Huntington Ross) tech. fall Evan Wilbur (River Valley) | | tf20-4 |
| Jacob Berg (Warren) pin Dante Stitt (Wahama) | | 1:08 |
110:1x6 | Ian Dunaway (Zane Trace) pin Faith Slaughter (Fort Frye) | | 0:15 |
| Ciarra Riner (Fairland) pin Mitchell Rehl (Warren) | | 1:04 |
116:2x5 | Gavin Richards (Nelsonville-York) pin Taylor Northup*WAHA (X2) | | 0:11 |
| Levi Simons (Huntington Ross) pin Wyatt Fulton (Fort Frye) | | 3:30 |
| Will Callicoat (Fairland) pin Carleton Jones (Warren) | | 2:40 |
| Wyatt Smith (Meigs) pin Matthew Thomas (Wahama) | | 1:40 |
122:2x5 | Carson Bennett (Wahama) dec. Jacob Roberro (Meigs) | | 8-1 |
| Mavrick Smith (Huntington Ross) pin Jewel Leslie (Waverly) | | 0:45 |
| Bailey Phillips (Nelsonville-York) pin Jayden Smith (Jackson) | | 0:59 |
| Murray Stewart (Fort Frye) tech. fall Jonathan Ankrom (Warren) | | tf15-0 |
128:2x5 | Brayden Strode (Morgan) pin Xavery Atencio*W (X1) | | 0:20 |
| Aiden Colopy (Zane Trace) pin Brandt Durham (Marietta) | | 1:05 |
| Dillan Fields (Wahama) pin Levi Wood (River Valley) | | 3:29 |
134:2x5 | Aden Strahler (Warren) pin Cameron Bean (Marietta) | | 0:17 |
| Gage Farrar (Jackson) pin Justin Miller*WAHA (X2) | | 0:22 |
| Ryan Taylor*JACK (X1) pin Cole Wiseman (Nelsonville-York) | | 0:21 |
142:1x6 | Kylee Tait (Warren) pin Logan Mitchell (Wahama) | | 2:10 |
| Josef Jacomet (Morgan) pin Kadyn Roush*WAHA (X1) | | 0:30 |
| Bryce Dulaney (Jackson) pin Ross Schultheis (Fort Frye) | | 0:26 |
150:2x5 | Angel Garcia (Wahama) pin Caleb Townsend*MORG (X2) | | 0:51 |
| Cayden Snyder (Jackson) pin Daniel Leedy (Waverly) | | 1:29 |
| Dylan Taylor (Waterford) pin Jordan Causey*JACK (X1) | | 0:18 |
| Logan Nicewanger (Morgan) pin Ethan Berg (Warren) | | 1:08 |
160:2x4 | Kendall Mills (Wahama) maj. dec. Tyler Virgin (Jackson) | | md13-3 |
| Rogen Drobina*MORG (X1) pin Brayden Coonrod (Huntington Ross) | | 3:25 |
| Christian Hardy (Fairland) pin Wyatt Kauff (Meigs) | | 0:20 |
172:2x4 | Jace Gecowetz*W (X1) pin Mark Maue (Fairland) | | 0:25 |
| Mike Baker*JACK (X3) pin Braden Weaver (Waverly) | | 0:24 |
| Tyler Carter (Jackson) pin Dylan Stone*FAIR (X2) | | 0:11 |
205:4x3 | Judson Cooper (Waterford) pin Ryan Mcclain (Fairland) | | 0:20 |
| Davey Adkins (Waverly) pin Kian Allen*RVAL (X3) | | 0:27 |
| Alexzander Schilling (Marietta) pin Devon McGuin*W (X1) | | 1:26 |
| Mickey Loudner (Nelsonville-York) pin Kolten Oyer (Huntington Ross) | | 3:20 |
245:1x6 | William Madden (Waverly) pin Eli Slaughter*FFRY (X1) | | 1:10 |
| Scottie Mendoza (Jackson) pin Alijah Hicks (Wahama) | | 2:03 |
|
TimeStamp: 01-04-2020 17:44:05 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2019 |